Om oss | Hundarna | Valpar | Utställningar




CIE BaltCh CACh DKCh PLCh
Trewelyn Tulsa Oklahoma


Utställningsresultat

Datum Plats Land Domare Resultat
11 maj 2013 Duncan, BC CA Michael Shoreman, CA 1 Junior Puppy
11 maj 2013 Duncan, BC CA Lesley Hiltz, US 1 Junior Puppy, WB (3pts), Best Puppy
29 jun 2013 Merritt, BC CA Richard Lopaschuk, CA 1 Junior Puppy, RWB, BPIG
30 jun 2013 Merritt, BC CA Wayne Thompson, CA 1 Junior Puppy, WB, BIM (1pt)
1 jul 2013 Merritt, BC CA Robert Verhulst, CA 1 Junior Puppy, WB, BIM
25 jul 2013 Surrey, BC CA Richard Fehler, CA 1 Junior Puppy, WB, BIM (2pts)
26 jul 2013 Surrey, BC CA Margaret Jones, CA 1 Junior Puppy, RWB
27 jul 2013 Surrey, BC CA Karen Doyle, US 1 Junior Puppy, WB, BIR
28 jul 2013 Surrey, BC CA Bonnie Tetlock, CA 1 Senior Puppy, WB, BIM (2pts)
23 nov 2013 Cloverdale, BC CA Shirley Limoges, CA 1 Open, RWB
24 nov 2013 Cloverdale, BC CA Garry Allan, CA 1 Open, BOW, BIM (3pts)
8 mar 2014 Seattle, WA US Peggy L Lloyd, US 1 Open, RWB
9 mar 2014 Seattle, WA US Joe C Walton, US 1 Open, RWB
18 jul 2014 Portland, OR US Betty-Anne Stenmark, US 1 Open, WB (5 pts)
19 jul 2014 Portland, OR US John P Wade, US 2 Open
20 jul 2014 Portland, OR US Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina, AR 1 Open, RWB
25 jul 2014 Surrey, BC CA Johan Becerra-Hernandez, PR BIR (2 GCh-pts)
26 jul 2014 Surrey, BC CA Stewart Dankner, CA BIR (2 GCh-pts)
27 jul 2014 Surrey, BC CA Donna Conod, CA BIR (2 GCh-pts)
8 aug 2014 Saanichton, BC CA James G Reynolds, CA BIR (2 GCh-pts)
9 aug 2014 Saanichton, BC CA Alvin W Krause, US BIR (2 GCh-pts)
10 aug 2014 Saanichton, BC CA James E Frederiksen, US Sel (2 GCh-pts)
5 apr 2015 Chilliwack, BC CA Michelle Sager, US Sel (4 GCh-pts)
16 maj 2015 Lynden, WA US Joan Goldstein, US 1 Open, WB (4 pts)
17 maj 2015 Lynden, WA US Claire K Steidel, US 1 Open
14 nov 2015 Monroe, WA US William Russell, US 2 Open, RWB
15 nov 2015 Monroe, WA US Anne Savory Bolus, US 2 Open, RWB
9 apr 2016 Chilliwack, BC CA Darle M Heck, CA oplac
9 apr 2016 Chilliwack, BC CA Ann Hennigan, CA Sel (3 GCh-pts)
10 apr 2016 Chilliwack, BC CA Ekarat Sangkunakup, TH oplac
7 okt 2016 Chilliwack, BC CA Charles Trotter, US BIM (1 GCh-pts)
5 nov 2016 Herning Int - DKV-16 DK Jean-Pierre Achtergael, BE ökl-exc, 3 ökk, ck
6 nov 2016 Herning Int - NordV-16 DK Birte Scheel, DK ökl-exc, 2 ökk, ck
15 nov 2016 Ocala, FL - NBC Specialty US Edmund Dziuk, US oplac bbe
2 dec 2016 Stockholm Int SE Elena Ruskovaara, FI chkl-exc, 2 chkk, ck, 4 btkl
21 jan 2017 Korsør DK Frank Kane, GB ökl-exc, 4 ökk
22 jan 2017 Korsør DK Gavin Robertson, GB ökl-exc, 1 ökk, ck, 2 btkl, CAC
29 apr 2017 Roskilde Int DK Peter Machetanz, DE ökl-exc, 4 ökk
30 apr 2017 Roskilde Int DK Matti Tuominen, FI ökl-exc, 2 ökk, ck
27 maj 2017 Gimo Int SE Maija Lehtonen, FI chkl-exc, 2 chkk, ck, 2 btkl, CACIB
5 jun 2017 Norrköping Int SE Andrew Brace, GB chkl-exc, 3 chkk
17 jun 2017 Luige Nat EE Roberto Schill, RO chkl-exc, 1 chkk, ck, 1 btkl, CAC, BIM
22 jul 2017 Köping Int SE Savvas Shiapanis, CY chkl-exc, 1 chkk, ck, 1 btkl, CACIB, BIM
1 okt 2017 Riga FCI6 LV Egle Rakstike, LT chkl-exc, 1 chkk, ck, 1 btkl, CAC, BIR, BIS-4
24 nov 2017 Kielce Int PL Lars Widén, SE ökl-exc, 1 ökk, CAC, CACIB, BIM
9 dec 2017 Helsingfors Int - NordV-17 FI Mark Cocozza, GB chkl-vg
7 jul 2018 Piotrków Trybunalski PL Kalvo Kriisk, EE chkl-exc, 1 chkk, CAC, BIM
8 jul 2018 Gdynia Nat PL Francisco Salvador Janeiro, PT chkl-exc, 1 chkk, CAC, BIM
29 sep 2018 Eckerö Int FI Elina Haapaniemi, FI chkl-exc, 1 chkk, ck, 1 btkl, CAC, CACIB, BIM
13 apr 2019 Kaunas Nat LT Laura Cox, IE chkl-exc, 1 chkk, CAC
14 apr 2019 Kaunas Nat LT Gerard Cox, IE chkl-exc, 1 chkk, CAC, N, BIR
7 sep 2019 Kaunas Nat LT Monika Blaha, AT chkl-exc, 1 chkk, CAC, N
7 sep 2019 Kaunas FCI6 LT Iva Cernohubova, CZ chkl-exc, 1 chkk, CAC, Kl'N

Utställningar: 51
Winners: 10 (CA: 11pts, US: 9pts)
GCh-points: 20 (CA: 20 pts)
CK/Exc: 17 (21 möjliga=81%)
CAC: 11 (1xDK, 1xEE, 1xLV, 3xPL, 1xFI, 4xLT)
CACIB: 4 (2xSE, 1xPL, 1xFI)
BIM: 12
BIR: 8